atolea Jewelry resale prices & live listings

Atolea Jewelry resold for a median $32 over the last 12 months. Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What atolea jewelry sells for

Atolea jewelry sells for a median $24 used and $35 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 13, 2026 · Data as of Oct 18, 2026 · How we price →

$32median sold price
26 daysmedian time to sell
A typical atolea jewelry piece resale
Sold price$32
Days to sell26
New with tags vs used$35 / $24
Share of listings that sell98 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$22–$4520–80 % band of sold prices
98 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
50 %of active listings older than 90 days

Atolea jewelry worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$35median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$24median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Atolea jewelry prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 18, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$35$22–$45Sold, last 12 monthsOct 18
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$32$22–$45Sold, last 12 monthsOct 18
PoshmarkUsed$24$22–$29Sold, last 12 monthsOct 18

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $25 · 12 daysOct ’25 · median — · — daysNov ’25 · median $22 · 11 daysDec ’25 · median $24 · 26 daysJan ’26 · median $32 · 6 daysFeb ’26 · median $40 · 32 daysMar ’26 · median $42 · 58 daysApr ’26 · median $45 · 91 daysMay ’26 · median $40 · 124 daysJun ’26 · median $28 · 84 daysJul ’26 · median $30 · 14 daysAug ’26 · median $20 · 18 daysSep ’26 · median $25 · 13 days
vs prior 30 days: −67 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When atolea jewelry move

Atolea jewelry sells in winter and spring: Dec, Jan and Mar carried 54 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jan ’26.

The last 30 days ran 67 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Jewelry, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap atolea’s band.

Category median · all brands

$20median sold price

Sells in 50 days, 21 % sell-through.

Ae Cee R jewelry

$19median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

GG Collection jewelry

$50median sold price

Sells in 22 days, 100 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest atolea jewelry sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • ATOLEA THIN SOLAR CUFF 18kGOLD PLATED NEW IN POUCHATOLEA THIN SOLAR CUFF 18kGOLD PLATED NEW IN POUCH$25OSUsedSep 9
  • Luxury Layered Gold Tone 3 in 1 necklace. 18k PVD over stainless. Wat…Luxury Layered Gold Tone 3 in 1 necklace. 18k PVD over stainless. Wat…$35OSUsedSep 7
  • ATOLEA THIN SOLAR CUFF 18kGOLD PLATED NEW IN POUCHATOLEA THIN SOLAR CUFF 18kGOLD PLATED NEW IN POUCH$32OSUsedAug 7
  • Atolea "Calvi" Rope Chain NecklaceAtolea "Calvi" Rope Chain Necklace$20OSUsedAug 4
  • ATOLEA SAONA" LAYERED NECKLACE GOLD PLATED NWTATOLEA SAONA" LAYERED NECKLACE GOLD PLATED NWT$45OSUsedJul 27
  • Atolea Golden Hour Ring Size 9Atolea Golden Hour Ring Size 9$299UsedJul 27
  • Atolea Golden Sun Ring Size 7Atolea Golden Sun Ring Size 7$337UsedJul 24
  • Two 18K Plated Bracelet (Over Stainless)! Waterproof and Tarnish Resi…Two 18K Plated Bracelet (Over Stainless)! Waterproof and Tarnish Resi…$20OSUsedJul 22

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying atolea jewelry in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries atolea on the manifest right now.

Demand · Closo Research

Jewelry resale demand, Aug 2026.Data through Aug 2026 · Preliminary

61.7Search interest index, 2024 = 100
-8.0%vs. a year ago
17%Sell-through rate
See the full index

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to atolea Jewelry, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Jewelry brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

FAQ

atolea Jewelry — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

How much do atolea jewelry sell for?
Atolea jewelry sells for a median $32 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $24 used and $35 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $22 and $45. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are atolea jewelry worth?
A typical atolea jewelry resale is worth about $24 used and $35 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy atolea jewelry wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names atolea on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.