Azalea Wang Jackets & Coats resale prices & live listings

Azalea Wang Jackets & Coats resold for a median $45 over the last 12 months. Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Azalea Wang jackets & coats sell for

Azalea Wang jackets & coats sell for a median $40 used and $61 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 14, 2026 · Data as of Oct 12, 2026 · How we price →

$45median sold price
21 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Azalea Wang jackets & coat resale
Sold price$45
Days to sell21
New with tags vs used$61 / $40
Share of listings that sell50 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$30–$9020–80 % band of sold prices
50 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
61 %of active listings older than 90 days

Azalea Wang jackets & coats worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$61median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$40median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Azalea Wang jackets & coats prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 12, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$61$55–$90Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$45$30–$90Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
PoshmarkUsed$40$30–$54Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median — · — daysOct ’25 · median — · — daysNov ’25 · median — · — daysDec ’25 · median — · — daysJan ’26 · median — · — daysFeb ’26 · median — · — daysMar ’26 · median — · — daysApr ’26 · median — · — daysMay ’26 · median — · — daysJun ’26 · median — · — daysJul ’26 · median — · — daysAug ’26 · median — · — daysSep ’26 · median — · — days
vs prior 30 days: +33 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Azalea Wang jackets & coats move

The last 30 days ran 33 % above the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Azalea Wang jackets & coats market

Buyer's marketPlenty listed, slow to sell
12months of supply

Poshmark listings as of Oct 12, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: more is listed than sells in six months.

Compared with

Women › Jackets & Coats, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Azalea Wang’s band.

Category median · all brands

$28median sold price

Sells in 37 days, 27 % sell-through.

Kahlana jackets & coats

$69median sold price

Sells in 10 days, 88 % sell-through.

FIGS jackets & coats

$40median sold price

Sells in 7 days, 87 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Azalea Wang jackets & coats sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Azalea Wang Misunderstood Colorful Skull Snake Mixed Print Moto JacketAzalea Wang Misunderstood Colorful Skull Snake Mixed Print Moto Jacket$160LUsedSep 17
  • Azalea Wang Paisley Bandana Midtown Crop Puffer Jacket Size XL EUCAzalea Wang Paisley Bandana Midtown Crop Puffer Jacket Size XL EUC$30XLUsedAug 29
  • Bold Azalea Wang “Graffiti Kisses” Leather Moto Jacket LargeBold Azalea Wang “Graffiti Kisses” Leather Moto Jacket Large$150LUsedAug 20
  • Women's designer Azalea Wang Blue Denim Crop Jean Jacket Size LWomen's designer Azalea Wang Blue Denim Crop Jean Jacket Size L$95LUsedAug 18
  • Azalea Wang Geometric Graffiti Multicolored Zip Moto Jacket Size M Fa…Azalea Wang Geometric Graffiti Multicolored Zip Moto Jacket Size M Fa…$30MUsedAug 18
  • Azalea Wang Black Faux Patent Leather Collared Biker Short Grunge Jac…Azalea Wang Black Faux Patent Leather Collared Biker Short Grunge Jac…$50LUsedAug 8
  • Azalea Wang Geometric Graffiti Multicolored Zip Moto Jacket Size L Fa…Azalea Wang Geometric Graffiti Multicolored Zip Moto Jacket Size L Fa…$40LUsedAug 1
  • AZALEA‎ WANG Oversize Women's XL Fushia Satin Bomber Jacket Coquette…AZALEA‎ WANG Oversize Women's XL Fushia Satin Bomber Jacket Coquette…$45XLUsedJul 17

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Azalea Wang jackets & coats in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Azalea Wang on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Azalea Wang Jackets & Coats, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Jackets & Coats brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Azalea Wang Jackets & Coats — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

How much do Azalea Wang jackets & coats sell for?
Azalea Wang jackets & coats sell for a median $45 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $40 used and $61 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $30 and $90. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Azalea Wang jackets & coats worth?
A typical Azalea Wang jackets & coats resale is worth about $40 used and $61 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Azalea Wang jackets & coats wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Azalea Wang on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.