Chloe + Isabel resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Chloe + Isabel jewelry sells for

Chloe + Isabel jewelry sells for a median $19 used and $20 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 8, 2026 · How we price →

$20median sold price
365+ daysmedian time to sell
A typical Chloe + Isabel jewelry piece resale
Sold price$20
Days to sell365+
New with tags vs used$20 / $19
Share of listings that sell55 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$12–$2920–80 % band of sold prices
55 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
58 %of active listings older than 90 days

Chloe + Isabel jewelry worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$20median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$19median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Chloe + Isabel jewelry prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 8, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$20$12–$30Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$20$12–$29Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8
PoshmarkUsed$19$12–$27Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $7 · 365+ daysOct ’25 · median $25 · 365+ daysNov ’25 · median $6 · 365+ daysDec ’25 · median $22 · 365+ daysJan ’26 · median $20 · 365+ daysFeb ’26 · median $19 · 26 daysMar ’26 · median $18 · 365+ daysApr ’26 · median $15 · 365+ daysMay ’26 · median $21 · 33 daysJun ’26 · median $24 · 247 daysJul ’26 · median $18 · 365+ daysAug ’26 · median $25 · 19 daysSep ’26 · median $29 · 365+ days
vs prior 30 days: −63 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Chloe + Isabel jewelry move

Chloe + Isabel jewelry sells in winter and summer: Jan, Feb and Jun carried 40 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jan ’26.

The last 30 days ran 63 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Chloe + Isabel market

All Chloe + Isabel on Poshmark, every category

Buyer's marketPlenty listed, slow to sell
10months of supply

For resellersPrice to sell: 6 of every 10 listings here have sat for more than 90 days.

Compared with

Women › Jewelry, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Chloe + Isabel’s band.

Category median · all brands

$21median sold price

Sells in 55 days, 23 % sell-through.

Ae Cee R jewelry

$19median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

Unique Zone jewelry

$15median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 99 % sell-through.

Recently sold

5 newest Chloe + Isabel jewelry sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Chloe and Isabel Juliet Petite Collar Necklace and BraceletChloe and Isabel Juliet Petite Collar Necklace and Bracelet$29OSUsedSep 4
  • Chloe + Isabel Brown Leather Wrap Bracelet with Blue and Champagne Cr…Chloe + Isabel Brown Leather Wrap Bracelet with Blue and Champagne Cr…$29OSUsedAug 26
  • Statement Silver Necklace with Green Abalone and Opal StonesStatement Silver Necklace with Green Abalone and Opal Stones$23OSUsedAug 13
  • Chloe + Isabel Rose Gold Lariat NecklaceChloe + Isabel Rose Gold Lariat Necklace$25OSUsedAug 2
  • Chloe Isabel Necklace Convertible Bora BoraChloe Isabel Necklace Convertible Bora Bora$19OSUsedJul 24

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Chloe + Isabel jewelry in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Chloe + Isabel on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Chloe + Isabel, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

About these numbers

FAQ

Chloe + Isabel — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 2 Chloe + Isabel pieces right now.

How much do Chloe + Isabel jewelry sell for?
Chloe + Isabel jewelry sells for a median $20 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $19 used and $20 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $12 and $29. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Chloe + Isabel jewelry worth?
A typical Chloe + Isabel jewelry resale is worth about $19 used and $20 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Chloe + Isabel jewelry wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Chloe + Isabel on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.