Furla Accessories resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Furla accessories sell for

Furla accessories sell for a median $31 used and $41 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 24, 2026 · How we price →

$35median sold price
14 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Furla accessory resale
Sold price$35
Days to sell14
New with tags vs used$41 / $31
Share of listings that sell27 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$18–$4720–80 % band of sold prices
27 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
48 %of active listings older than 90 days

Furla accessories worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$41median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$31median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Furla accessories prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 24, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$41$20–$49Sold, last 12 monthsOct 24
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$35$18–$47Sold, last 12 monthsOct 24
PoshmarkUsed$31$18–$47Sold, last 12 monthsOct 24

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $35 · 218 daysOct ’25 · median — · — daysNov ’25 · median $37 · 4 daysDec ’25 · median $47 · 20 daysJan ’26 · median $108 · 56 daysFeb ’26 · median $35 · 59 daysMar ’26 · median $18 · 36 daysApr ’26 · median $29 · 3 daysMay ’26 · median $40 · 365+ daysJun ’26 · median $39 · 1 daysJul ’26 · median $30 · 15 daysAug ’26 · median $15 · 12 daysSep ’26 · median $35 · 14 days
vs prior 30 days: −33 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Furla accessories sell

Furla accessories sell in winter and spring: Dec, Feb and Apr carried 52 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Apr ’26.

The last 30 days ran 33 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Furla accessories market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 33 months of supply
Asking now$46median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$35from “What Furla accessories sell for”as above
Sells for76 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $30–$88
Poshmark listings as of Oct 24, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Furla accessories sell for about 76 % of today’s asking price — list near $35–$46 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Accessories, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Furla’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 37 days, 30 % sell-through.

Colorful Favorites accessories

$17median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

denimdivab accessories

$39median sold price

Sells in 25 days, 97 % sell-through.

Recently sold

5 newest Furla accessories sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Furla Leather Gold Arch Round Logo Handbag Bag Charm Key Ring BeigeFurla Leather Gold Arch Round Logo Handbag Bag Charm Key Ring Beige$35OSUsedSep 10
  • Furla VFU665K Col.0700 Shiny Black Gold Cat Eye Eyeglasses Frame 55-1…Furla VFU665K Col.0700 Shiny Black Gold Cat Eye Eyeglasses Frame 55-1…$4555-17-135UsedSep 8
  • Furla Lavender Transparent Sunglasses. NWOTFurla Lavender Transparent Sunglasses. NWOT$66OSUsedAug 27
  • FURLA RE CANDY Dust Bag 17”x 17”FURLA RE CANDY Dust Bag 17”x 17”$152UsedAug 21
  • FURLA VFU553K COL. 0323 GOLD PINK AUTHENTIC EYEGLASSES 53-16FURLA VFU553K COL. 0323 GOLD PINK AUTHENTIC EYEGLASSES 53-16$12OSUsedAug 6

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Furla accessories in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Furla on the manifest right now.

Demand · Closo Research

Accessories resale demand, Aug 2026.Data through Aug 2026 · Preliminary

66.0Search interest index, 2024 = 100
-27.9%vs. a year ago
19%Sell-through rate
See the full index

Where to source Furla Accessories in person

Stores where resellers source Furla Accessories in person, listed state by state.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Furla Accessories, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Accessories brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Furla Accessories — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 3 Furla Accessories pieces right now.

How much do Furla accessories sell for?
Furla accessories sell for a median $35 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $31 used and $41 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $18 and $47. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Furla accessories worth?
A typical Furla accessories resale is worth about $31 used and $41 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Furla accessories wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Furla on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.