IZA Intimates & Sleepwear resale prices & live listings

IZA Intimates & Sleepwear resold for a median $18 over the last 12 months. Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What IZA intimates & sleepwear sells for

IZA intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $18 used and $20 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 8, 2026 · Data as of Oct 12, 2026 · How we price →

$18median sold price
41 daysmedian time to sell
A typical IZA intimates & sleepwear piece resale
Sold price$18
Days to sell41
New with tags vs used$20 / $18
Share of listings that sell94 %
Aug ’25 – Aug ’26period of the sales we tracked
$13–$2020–80 % band of sold prices
94 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
0 %of active listings older than 90 days

IZA intimates & sleepwear worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$20median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$18median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
IZA intimates & sleepwear prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 12, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$20$13–$20Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$18$13–$20Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
PoshmarkUsed$18$16–$25Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthAug ’25 – Aug ’26
Aug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median $20 · 61 daysOct ’25 · median $20 · 33 daysNov ’25 · median $16 · 50 daysDec ’25 · median $18 · 28 daysJan ’26 · median $15 · 23 daysFeb ’26 · median $20 · 44 daysMar ’26 · median $16 · 54 daysApr ’26 · median $18 · 15 daysMay ’26 · median — · — daysJun ’26 · median $20 · 61 daysJul ’26 · median $20 · 33 daysAug ’26 · median $25 · 60 days
vs prior 30 days: +0 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When IZA intimates & sleepwear move

IZA intimates & sleepwear sells in autumn and winter: Oct, Dec and Jan carried 62 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jan ’26.

The last 30 days ran level with the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Intimates & Sleepwear, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap IZA’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 33 % sell-through.

pepper intimates & sleepwear

$25median sold price

Sells in 11 days, 88 % sell-through.

Blu Pepper intimates & sleepwear

$18median sold price

Sells in 23 days, 88 % sell-through.

Recently sold

7 newest IZA intimates & sleepwear sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Valentine’s Day Satin Red Stretchy Smooth Push Up Bra & Panties Set S…Valentine’s Day Satin Red Stretchy Smooth Push Up Bra & Panties Set S…$3534CUsedOct 1
  • IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…$25VariousUsedSep 30
  • IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…$25SUsedSep 30
  • IZA Stretch Satin & Lace Molded Cups Underwire Bra 38C NEWIZA Stretch Satin & Lace Molded Cups Underwire Bra 38C NEW$2538CUsedAug 29
  • IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…IZA Silky Satin Stretchy Smooth Pink Roses Floral Mid Waist Cheeky Pa…$25MUsedAug 17
  • Bra‎ & Panties Set NEW Eyelash Lace Overlay Teal Green Over Nude Mesh…Bra‎ & Panties Set NEW Eyelash Lace Overlay Teal Green Over Nude Mesh…$29VariousUsedAug 14
  • Bra‎ & Panties Set NEW Eyelash Lace Overlay Teal Green Over Nude Mesh…Bra‎ & Panties Set NEW Eyelash Lace Overlay Teal Green Over Nude Mesh…$29SUsedJul 18

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying IZA intimates & sleepwear in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries IZA on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to IZA Intimates & Sleepwear, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Intimates & Sleepwear brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

FAQ

IZA Intimates & Sleepwear — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

How much do IZA intimates & sleepwear sell for?
IZA intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $18 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $18 used and $20 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $13 and $20. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are IZA intimates & sleepwear worth?
A typical IZA intimates & sleepwear resale is worth about $18 used and $20 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy IZA intimates & sleepwear wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names IZA on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.