Lauren Moshi Tops resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Lauren Moshi tops sell for

Lauren Moshi tops sell for a median $30 used and $22 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$30median sold price
48 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Lauren Moshi top resale
Sold price$30
Days to sell48
New with tags vs used$22 / $30
Share of listings that sell43 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$25–$5020–80 % band of sold prices
43 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
61 %of active listings older than 90 days

Lauren Moshi tops worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$22median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$30median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Lauren Moshi tops prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$22$18–$72Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$30$25–$50Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$30$25–$50Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $25 · 9 daysOct ’25 · median $19 · 7 daysNov ’25 · median $25 · 88 daysDec ’25 · median $69 · 48 daysJan ’26 · median $30 · 365+ daysFeb ’26 · median $29 · 134 daysMar ’26 · median $35 · 81 daysApr ’26 · median $30 · 25 daysMay ’26 · median $40 · 27 daysJun ’26 · median $40 · 37 daysJul ’26 · median $33 · 156 daysAug ’26 · median $30 · 44 daysSep ’26 · median $23 · 11 days
vs prior 30 days: +100 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Lauren Moshi tops move

Lauren Moshi tops sell in autumn and spring and summer: Sep, May and Jun carried 40 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in May ’26.

The last 30 days ran 100 % above the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Lauren Moshi tops market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 16 months of supply
Asking now$45median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$30from “What Lauren Moshi tops sell for”as above
Sells for67 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $35–$73
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Lauren Moshi tops sell for about 67 % of today’s asking price — list near $30–$45 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Tops, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Lauren Moshi’s band.

Category median · all brands

$16median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 26 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion tops

$20median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 97 % sell-through.

Daily Drills tops

$50median sold price

Sells in 4 days, 91 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Lauren Moshi tops sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Lauren Moshi Black Sweatshirt with White Logo TagLauren Moshi Black Sweatshirt with White Logo Tag$40LUsedOct 1
  • NWT Lauren Moshi Sloane Nailhead Skull Button Up Denim Shirt in OnyxNWT Lauren Moshi Sloane Nailhead Skull Button Up Denim Shirt in Onyx$90SUsedSep 29
  • Lauren Moshi Hasma Elements SweatshirtLauren Moshi Hasma Elements Sweatshirt$23MUsedSep 5
  • Lauren moshi short sleeve teeLauren moshi short sleeve tee$25SUsedSep 4
  • Lauren Moshi Small Harmony Happy Thoughts Scribble Doodle Evil Eye He…Lauren Moshi Small Harmony Happy Thoughts Scribble Doodle Evil Eye He…$15SUsedSep 3
  • Lauren Moshi Cotton Tank Top Muscle TeeLauren Moshi Cotton Tank Top Muscle Tee$30XSUsedAug 30
  • Lauren Moshi Love Peace Happiness Shirt XS Rainbow Graphic Contrast S…Lauren Moshi Love Peace Happiness Shirt XS Rainbow Graphic Contrast S…$25XSUsedAug 29
  • Lauren Moshi Womens Pink Floyd Wish You Were Here Button Up Shirt XS…Lauren Moshi Womens Pink Floyd Wish You Were Here Button Up Shirt XS…$25XSUsedAug 29

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Lauren Moshi tops in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Lauren Moshi on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Lauren Moshi Tops, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Tops brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Lauren Moshi Tops — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 2 Lauren Moshi Tops pieces right now.

How much do Lauren Moshi tops sell for?
Lauren Moshi tops sell for a median $30 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $30 used and $22 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $25 and $50. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Lauren Moshi tops worth?
A typical Lauren Moshi tops resale is worth about $30 used and $22 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Lauren Moshi tops wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Lauren Moshi on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.