Massimo Dutti Shoes resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Massimo Dutti shoes sell for

Massimo Dutti shoes sell for a median $39 used and $100 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 23, 2026 · Data as of Oct 21, 2026 · How we price →

$50median sold price
42 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Massimo Dutti shoe resale
Sold price$50
Days to sell42
New with tags vs used$100 / $39
Share of listings that sell55 %
Aug ’25 – Aug ’26period of the sales we tracked
$30–$10020–80 % band of sold prices
55 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
60 %of active listings older than 90 days

Massimo Dutti shoes worth, a pair

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a pair on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$100median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$39median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Massimo Dutti shoes prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 21, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a pair among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$100$60–$199Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$50$30–$100Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21
PoshmarkUsed$39$30–$60Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthAug ’25 – Aug ’26
Aug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median $45 · 115 daysOct ’25 · median $39 · 36 daysNov ’25 · median — · — daysDec ’25 · median $50 · 166 daysJan ’26 · median $40 · 30 daysFeb ’26 · median — · — daysMar ’26 · median $33 · 41 daysApr ’26 · median $36 · 42 daysMay ’26 · median $45 · 37 daysJun ’26 · median $60 · 45 daysJul ’26 · median $45 · 34 daysAug ’26 · median $75 · 0 days
vs prior 30 days: −50 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Massimo Dutti shoes sell

Massimo Dutti shoes sell in spring: Mar, Apr and May carried 50 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Mar ’26.

The last 30 days ran 50 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Massimo Dutti shoes market

Women's and men's Massimo Dutti shoes on Poshmark — “What Massimo Dutti shoes sell for” counts women's listings only

Buyer's marketPlenty listed, slow to sell
12months of supply

For resellersPrice to sell: 5 of every 10 listings here have sat for more than 90 days.

Compared with

Women › Shoes, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Massimo Dutti’s band.

Category median · all brands

$30median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 38 % sell-through.

Liberte Leather shoes

$70median sold price

Sells in 72 days, 100 % sell-through.

Liberté shoes

$70median sold price

Sells in 31 days, 94 % sell-through.

Recently sold

3 newest Massimo Dutti shoes sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Massimo Dutti Black Leather Ballet Heels with Bow - WomenMassimo Dutti Black Leather Ballet Heels with Bow - Women$757UsedAug 29
  • Massimo Dutti Burgundy Suede Ankle Strap Block Heel Pumps – Women’s S…Massimo Dutti Burgundy Suede Ankle Strap Block Heel Pumps – Women’s S…$756.5UsedAug 2
  • Massimo Dutti Black Lace up Crochet Ballet Flats leather Shoes size 7…Massimo Dutti Black Lace up Crochet Ballet Flats leather Shoes size 7…$1997.5UsedJul 27

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Massimo Dutti shoes in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Massimo Dutti on the manifest right now.

Where to source Massimo Dutti Shoes in person

Stores where resellers source Massimo Dutti Shoes in person, listed state by state.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Massimo Dutti Shoes, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Shoes brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Massimo Dutti Shoes — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 1 Massimo Dutti Shoes pieces right now.

How much do Massimo Dutti shoes sell for?
Massimo Dutti shoes sell for a median $50 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $39 used and $100 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $30 and $100. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Massimo Dutti shoes worth?
A typical Massimo Dutti shoes resale is worth about $39 used and $100 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Massimo Dutti shoes wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Massimo Dutti on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.