Meshki Tops resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Meshki tops sell for

Meshki tops sell for a median $19 used and $32 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$24median sold price
52 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Meshki top resale
Sold price$24
Days to sell52
New with tags vs used$32 / $19
Share of listings that sell50 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$17–$3520–80 % band of sold prices
50 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
50 %of active listings older than 90 days

Meshki tops worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$32median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$19median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Meshki tops prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$32$23–$36Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$24$17–$35Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$19$12–$25Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $30 · 6 daysOct ’25 · median $22 · 22 daysNov ’25 · median $15 · 365+ daysDec ’25 · median $19 · 113 daysJan ’26 · median $20 · 1 daysFeb ’26 · median $25 · 11 daysMar ’26 · median $36 · 71 daysApr ’26 · median $20 · 19 daysMay ’26 · median $20 · 42 daysJun ’26 · median $47 · 25 daysJul ’26 · median $15 · 28 daysAug ’26 · median $29 · 365+ daysSep ’26 · median $35 · 5 days
vs prior 30 days: +220 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Meshki tops move

Meshki tops sell in autumn and spring and summer: Sep, Apr and Aug carried 50 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Aug ’26.

The last 30 days ran 220 % above the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Meshki tops market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 12 months of supply
Asking now$35median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$24from “What Meshki tops sell for”as above
Sells for69 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $25–$50
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Meshki tops sell for about 69 % of today’s asking price — list near $24–$35 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Tops, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Meshki’s band.

Category median · all brands

$16median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 26 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion tops

$20median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 97 % sell-through.

perfectwhitetee tops

$33median sold price

Sells in 10 days, 90 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Meshki tops sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Meshki Dark Blue Denim Button-Front Vest/Top, size MMeshki Dark Blue Denim Button-Front Vest/Top, size M$30MUsedSep 30
  • Meshki Faith Suiting Strapless Tube Top Blouse Ivory XXS TP0831WD3-IV…Meshki Faith Suiting Strapless Tube Top Blouse Ivory XXS TP0831WD3-IV…$38XXSUsedSep 27
  • Meshki Off-Shoulder Long Sleeve Black TopMeshki Off-Shoulder Long Sleeve Black Top$25MUsedSep 19
  • meshki topmeshki top$35SUsedSep 3
  • MESHKI Lucinda Recycled Nylon Off-Shoulder Top Taupe / CocoMESHKI Lucinda Recycled Nylon Off-Shoulder Top Taupe / Coco$23MUsedAug 28
  • MESHKI ANGELINA JERSEY CUPPED BODYSUIT NEW w/ TAG COLOR CREAMMESHKI ANGELINA JERSEY CUPPED BODYSUIT NEW w/ TAG COLOR CREAM$29XSUsedAug 23
  • MESHKI Yvonne Crop Top Color Sage NEW with tagMESHKI Yvonne Crop Top Color Sage NEW with tag$28SUsedAug 23
  • MESHKI Emely Long Sleeve Crop Top in Sand NEW with tagMESHKI Emely Long Sleeve Crop Top in Sand NEW with tag$27SUsedAug 23

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Meshki tops in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Meshki on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Meshki Tops, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Tops brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Meshki Tops — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 4 Meshki Tops pieces right now.

How much do Meshki tops sell for?
Meshki tops sell for a median $24 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $19 used and $32 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $17 and $35. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Meshki tops worth?
A typical Meshki tops resale is worth about $19 used and $32 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Meshki tops wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Meshki on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.