Roller Rabbit Bags resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Roller Rabbit bags sell for

Roller Rabbit bags sell for a median $30 used and $55 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 20, 2026 · Data as of Oct 19, 2026 · How we price →

$47median sold price
6 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Roller Rabbit bag resale
Sold price$47
Days to sell6
New with tags vs used$55 / $30
Share of listings that sell63 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$20–$8320–80 % band of sold prices
63 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
44 %of active listings older than 90 days

Roller Rabbit bags worth, a bag

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a bag on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$55median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$30median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Roller Rabbit bags prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 19, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a bag among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$55$30–$99Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$47$20–$83Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
PoshmarkUsed$30$18–$45Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median — · — daysOct ’25 · median — · — daysNov ’25 · median $18 · 2 daysDec ’25 · median — · — daysJan ’26 · median — · — daysFeb ’26 · median — · — daysMar ’26 · median $49 · 4 daysApr ’26 · median $60 · 28 daysMay ’26 · median $14 · 20 daysJun ’26 · median $45 · 365+ daysJul ’26 · median $30 · 8 daysAug ’26 · median $20 · 31 daysSep ’26 · median $35 · 12 days
vs prior 30 days: −67 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Roller Rabbit bags sell

Roller Rabbit bags sell in spring and summer: Mar, Apr and Jul carried 73 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Mar ’26.

The last 30 days ran 67 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Bags, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Roller Rabbit’s band.

Category median · all brands

$30median sold price

Sells in 31 days, 35 % sell-through.

zenleather bags

$48median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

WildBird bags

$70median sold price

Sells in 1 days, 98 % sell-through.

Recently sold

5 newest Roller Rabbit bags sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Roller Rabbit x Target packing cubes NWTRoller Rabbit x Target packing cubes NWT$35OSUsedSep 3
  • Roller Rabbit Blue and White Floral Cosmetic BagRoller Rabbit Blue and White Floral Cosmetic Bag$17OSUsedAug 22
  • Roller Rabbit Carry-On Bag Luggage 22.25" Pink White Hardside NWTRoller Rabbit Carry-On Bag Luggage 22.25" Pink White Hardside NWT$200OSUsedAug 8
  • Roller Rabbit Marthas Vineyard Fabric Shopping Bag - RareRoller Rabbit Marthas Vineyard Fabric Shopping Bag - Rare$20OSUsedAug 3
  • Roller Rabbit Weekender Duffle Bag Women OS Pink Heart Print Travel N…Roller Rabbit Weekender Duffle Bag Women OS Pink Heart Print Travel N…$58OSUsedJul 22

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Roller Rabbit bags in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Roller Rabbit on the manifest right now.

Where to source Roller Rabbit Bags in person

Stores where resellers source Roller Rabbit Bags in person, listed state by state.

Similar lots

The closest match from vetted liquidators
2 photos
Assortment New
COOKIES BACKPACK COOKIES MINT CAMO - OFF THE GRID 6 units · Ships parcel
$223 $37.17 / piece
View lot
1 photo
Assortment New
COOKIES BACKPACK COOKIES YELLOW CAMO - OFF THE GRID 6 units · Ships parcel
$223 $37.17 / piece
View lot
1 photo
Assortment In demand
COACH Wholesale Designer Handbags assortment 10pcs. 10 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$1,397 $139.70 / piece
View lot
2 photos
Assortment New
COOKIES BACKPACK NAVY CAMO - ORION 6 units · Ships parcel
$223 $37.17 / piece
View lot

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Roller Rabbit Bags, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Bags brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

FAQ

Roller Rabbit Bags — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 1 Roller Rabbit Bags pieces right now.

How much do Roller Rabbit bags sell for?
Roller Rabbit bags sell for a median $47 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $30 used and $55 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $20 and $83. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Roller Rabbit bags worth?
A typical Roller Rabbit bags resale is worth about $30 used and $55 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Roller Rabbit bags wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Roller Rabbit on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.