Toni Pons Shoes resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Toni Pons shoes sell for

Toni Pons shoes sell for a median $25 used and $62 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Data as of Oct 21, 2026 · How we price →

$35median sold price
40 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Toni Pons shoe resale
Sold price$35
Days to sell40
New with tags vs used$62 / $25
Share of listings that sell57 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$21–$6020–80 % band of sold prices
57 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
38 %of active listings older than 90 days

Toni Pons shoes worth, a pair

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a pair on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$62median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$25median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Toni Pons shoes prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 21, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a pair among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$62$40–$75Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$35$21–$60Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21
PoshmarkUsed$25$20–$43Sold, last 12 monthsOct 21

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $25 · 106 daysOct ’25 · median — · — daysNov ’25 · median — · — daysDec ’25 · median — · — daysJan ’26 · median $36 · 365+ daysFeb ’26 · median $28 · 99 daysMar ’26 · median $25 · 11 daysApr ’26 · median $40 · 61 daysMay ’26 · median $40 · 22 daysJun ’26 · median $30 · 32 daysJul ’26 · median $20 · 34 daysAug ’26 · median $12 · 6 daysSep ’26 · median $67 · 11 days
vs prior 30 days: −67 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Toni Pons shoes sell

Toni Pons shoes sell in winter and spring: Feb, Apr and May carried 77 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Apr ’26.

The last 30 days ran 67 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Toni Pons shoes market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 9.0 months of supply
Asking now$40median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$35from “What Toni Pons shoes sell for”as above
Sells for88 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $35–$60
Poshmark listings as of Oct 21, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Toni Pons shoes sell for about 88 % of today’s asking price — list near $35–$40 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Shoes, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Toni Pons’s band.

Category median · all brands

$30median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 38 % sell-through.

Zenana Outfitters shoes

$25median sold price

Sells in 22 days, 95 % sell-through.

Liberté shoes

$70median sold price

Sells in 31 days, 94 % sell-through.

Recently sold

4 newest Toni Pons shoes sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Toni pons organic espadrille shoesToni pons organic espadrille shoes$6736UsedSep 7
  • TONI PONS 41 Slipper Clog Snowflake Fur Lined Spain Women's Size 10 F…TONI PONS 41 Slipper Clog Snowflake Fur Lined Spain Women's Size 10 F…$1210UsedAug 15
  • Toni Pons Espadrille Sandals Striped Canvas Slingback Nautical Summer…Toni Pons Espadrille Sandals Striped Canvas Slingback Nautical Summer…$259UsedAug 5
  • Toni Pons Black White Canvas Espadrilles Slip On Shoes Womens 40 US 9…Toni Pons Black White Canvas Espadrilles Slip On Shoes Womens 40 US 9…$219UsedJul 30

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Toni Pons shoes in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Toni Pons on the manifest right now.

Where to source Toni Pons Shoes in person

Stores where resellers source Toni Pons Shoes in person, listed state by state.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Toni Pons Shoes, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Shoes brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Toni Pons Shoes — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 4 Toni Pons Shoes pieces right now.

How much do Toni Pons shoes sell for?
Toni Pons shoes sell for a median $35 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $25 used and $62 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $21 and $60. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Toni Pons shoes worth?
A typical Toni Pons shoes resale is worth about $25 used and $62 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Toni Pons shoes wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Toni Pons on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.