Levi footwear lots

Manifested and assortment lots with Levi on the manifest or in the listing — footwear from vetted U.S. liquidators — $244 to $647 a lot, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Cosmetics & Beauty General Merchandise Women's Clothing Mixed Apparel Shirts & Tops Men's Clothing
2
live lots
footwear on Closo right now
Oct 2, 2026
updated
when this set of lots last changed
Filters

Resale view — median sold price, last 12 months. New vs new, used vs used.

Levi's wholesale Men's sneakers assortment 24 pairs. NEW IN BOX 8 photos
Assortment
Levi's wholesale Men's sneakers assortment 24 pairs. NEW IN BOX 24 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$647 $26.95 / piece

No resale estimate for this lotWe only show resale figures we can stand behind

View lot
Levi's Boys shoes 12 pairs by style 8 photos
Assortment
Levi's Boys shoes 12 pairs by style 12 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$244 $40 retail

No resale estimate for this lotWe only show resale figures we can stand behind

View lot
Resale value · last 12 months

What Levi shoes sell for

Levi shoes sell for a median $20: $15–$30, in about 55 days; 19 % of listings sell.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months.

$20median sold price
55 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Levi shoe resale
Sold price$20
Days to sell55
New with tags vs used$25 / $19
Share of listings that sell19 %
Aug ’25 – Aug ’26period of the sales we tracked
$15–$3020–80 % band of sold prices
19 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
55 %of active listings older than 90 days
Tracked sales per monthAug ’25 – Aug ’26
Aug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median $22 · 365+ daysOct ’25 · median $45 · 9 daysNov ’25 · median $17 · 22 daysDec ’25 · median $25 · 52 daysJan ’26 · median $25 · 70 daysFeb ’26 · median $25 · 365+ daysMar ’26 · median $19 · 53 daysApr ’26 · median $25 · 25 daysMay ’26 · median $12 · 365+ daysJun ’26 · median $15 · 365+ daysJul ’26 · median $24 · 62 daysAug ’26 · median $18 · 31 days
vs prior 30 days: +50 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Levi shoes move

Levi shoes sell in autumn and summer: Sep, Nov and Jun carried 34 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Nov ’25.

The last 30 days ran 50 % above the 30 before them.

Compared with

Men › Shoes, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Levi’s band.

Category median · all brands

$45median sold price

Sells in 44 days, 37 % sell-through.

Once We Were Warriors shoes

$38median sold price

Sells in 9 days, 75 % sell-through.

Hoka shoes

$50median sold price

Sells in 25 days, 66 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Levi shoes sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • NWOT Levi's Denim and Leather Forrest BootsNWOT Levi's Denim and Leather Forrest Boots$259.5UsedOct 10
  • Levis Mens Shoes sz 11 Red 51764307R Red Canvas Shoes.Levis Mens Shoes sz 11 Red 51764307R Red Canvas Shoes.$1111UsedOct 7
  • Levi's Men's Denim Chukka Boots Blue Gum Sole Size 12 NWT 51801609ULevi's Men's Denim Chukka Boots Blue Gum Sole Size 12 NWT 51801609U$1412UsedSep 22
  • Levi's Thane Black And Charcoal Sneaker Mens Size 10.5 NewLevi's Thane Black And Charcoal Sneaker Mens Size 10.5 New$1910.5UsedAug 29
  • Levi's Brown Moc Toe Lace-Up Boots - men’s size 10.Levi's Brown Moc Toe Lace-Up Boots - men’s size 10.$1810UsedAug 26
  • Levi's Black Leather High-Top Athletic Sneakers with Gum SoleLevi's Black Leather High-Top Athletic Sneakers with Gum Sole$159.5UsedAug 24
  • Levi's Men's Brown Moc Toe Work Boots Size 13M Synthetic Leather Urba…Levi's Men's Brown Moc Toe Work Boots Size 13M Synthetic Leather Urba…$2013UsedAug 15
  • Levi's Lance CT Casual Trainer Sneakers Black White Mens Size US 8.5…Levi's Lance CT Casual Trainer Sneakers Black White Mens Size US 8.5…$168.5UsedAug 11

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Levi shoes in bulk?

2 wholesale lots carry Levi on the manifest.

Footwear suppliers to know

Liquidators with a public storefront on Closo, by lots live right now.

Supplier registry
E-fashion wholesale
2 lots live ★ 5.0 (35)
Shop all lots →
How it works

Buying a footwear lot on Closo

Full buying guide →
01Pick a lot
02Get the freight quote
03Pay into escrow
04Inspect and claim
FAQ

Levi footwear lots — questions buyers ask

Closo Wholesale lists 2 live Levi footwear lots from vetted U.S. liquidators. Prices run from $244 to $647 a lot, all-in before shipping. Per unit that is $20.35 to $26.95 on the lots shown. Every order is paid into Closo escrow and released after the buyer accepts delivery. Closo Wholesale lists 2 live Levi footwear lots.

Ask Closo Assistant → Estimate ROI for this category →
How much does a footwear lot cost?
Live footwear lots on Closo run from $244 to $647 all-in; per unit that is $20.35 to $26.95 depending on brand mix and condition.
Which suppliers list footwear lots?
E-fashion wholesale carry most of them today — every supplier on Closo is verified and paid through escrow.
Manifested or assortment?
A manifested lot lists every line and quantity; an assortment shows representative lines. The badge on each card says which.
Can I inspect before I pay the supplier?
Yes. Your payment sits in escrow; you have five business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim before the supplier is paid.
What resale can I expect?
Every lot shows a resale range measured on real Closo sales for the same brands and categories — a range, not a promise.
Free account

Sign up free. Buy with the full picture.

Full manifests, resale data and freight to your ZIP on every lot. How you're protected →

8 photos
Assortment
Levi's wholesale Men's sneakers assortment 24 pairs. NEW IN BOX 24 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$647 $26.95 / piece
View lot