Blanqi Pants & Jumpsuits resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for

Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for a median $23 used and $25 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 14, 2026 · Data as of Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$23median sold price
54 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Blanqi pants & jumpsuit resale
Sold price$23
Days to sell54
New with tags vs used$25 / $23
Share of listings that sell25 %
Aug ’25 – Aug ’26period of the sales we tracked
$16–$3520–80 % band of sold prices
25 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
33 %of active listings older than 90 days

Blanqi pants & jumpsuits worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$25median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$23median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Blanqi pants & jumpsuits prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$25$22–$40Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$23$16–$35Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$23$16–$33Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthAug ’25 – Aug ’26
Aug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median $35 · 365+ daysOct ’25 · median $15 · 12 daysNov ’25 · median $83 · 38 daysDec ’25 · median $25 · 37 daysJan ’26 · median $23 · 236 daysFeb ’26 · median $21 · 16 daysMar ’26 · median $22 · 22 daysApr ’26 · median — · — daysMay ’26 · median $23 · 85 daysJun ’26 · median $20 · 46 daysJul ’26 · median $9 · 8 daysAug ’26 · median $30 · 365+ days
vs prior 30 days: −67 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Blanqi pants & jumpsuits move

Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell in winter and spring: Dec, Jan and Mar carried 47 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Dec ’25.

The last 30 days ran 67 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Blanqi pants & jumpsuits market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 37 months of supply
Asking now$30median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$23from “What Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for”as above
Sells for77 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $20–$40
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for about 77 % of today’s asking price — list near $23–$30 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Pants & Jumpsuits, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Blanqi’s band.

Category median · all brands

$21median sold price

Sells in 32 days, 31 % sell-through.

Makeup Revolution pants & jumpsuits

$35median sold price

Sells in 13 days, 98 % sell-through.

Dovetail Workwear pants & jumpsuits

$40median sold price

Sells in 26 days, 92 % sell-through.

Recently sold

4 newest Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • BLANQI Everyday Maternity Belly Support Leggings Black size MBLANQI Everyday Maternity Belly Support Leggings Black size M$15MUsedAug 24
  • BLANQI Maternity Leggings Everyday Belly Support Black Size XLBLANQI Maternity Leggings Everyday Belly Support Black Size XL$35XL (Maternity)UsedAug 14
  • Blanqi Support Maternity LeggingsBlanqi Support Maternity Leggings$30LUsedAug 4
  • Blanqi Leggings Size Large Womens Black Everyday Maternity Stretch Hi…Blanqi Leggings Size Large Womens Black Everyday Maternity Stretch Hi…$38LUsedAug 3

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Blanqi pants & jumpsuits in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Blanqi on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Blanqi Pants & Jumpsuits, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Pants & Jumpsuits brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Blanqi Pants & Jumpsuits — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 3 Blanqi Pants & Jumpsuits pieces right now.

How much do Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for?
Blanqi pants & jumpsuits sell for a median $23 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $23 used and $25 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $16 and $35. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Blanqi pants & jumpsuits worth?
A typical Blanqi pants & jumpsuits resale is worth about $23 used and $25 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Blanqi pants & jumpsuits wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Blanqi on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.