Cuup Intimates & Sleepwear resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells for

Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $20 used and $19 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 20, 2026 · Data as of Oct 19, 2026 · How we price →

$20median sold price
35 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Cuup intimates & sleepwear piece resale
Sold price$20
Days to sell35
New with tags vs used$19 / $20
Share of listings that sell45 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$15–$2520–80 % band of sold prices
45 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
46 %of active listings older than 90 days

Cuup intimates & sleepwear worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$19median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$20median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Cuup intimates & sleepwear prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 19, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$19$15–$25Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$20$15–$25Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
PoshmarkUsed$20$15–$27Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $11 · 5 daysOct ’25 · median $25 · 21 daysNov ’25 · median $27 · 14 daysDec ’25 · median — · — daysJan ’26 · median $18 · 8 daysFeb ’26 · median $18 · 21 daysMar ’26 · median $17 · 50 daysApr ’26 · median $20 · 26 daysMay ’26 · median $15 · 54 daysJun ’26 · median $21 · 56 daysJul ’26 · median $20 · 41 daysAug ’26 · median $18 · 110 daysSep ’26 · median $15 · 9 days
vs prior 30 days: +100 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells

Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells in spring and summer: Mar, Jun and Jul carried 45 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jun ’26.

The last 30 days ran 100 % above the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Cuup intimates & sleepwear market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 15 months of supply
Asking now$29median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$20from “What Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells for”as above
Sells for69 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $20–$40
Poshmark listings as of Oct 19, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells for about 69 % of today’s asking price — list near $20–$29 to move it.

Compared with

Women › Intimates & Sleepwear, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Cuup’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 42 days, 35 % sell-through.

IZA intimates & sleepwear

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 95 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion intimates & sleepwear

$28median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 93 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Cuup intimates & sleepwear sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Cuup· Black Sheer The Plunge Bra 34ECuup· Black Sheer The Plunge Bra 34E$1834E (DD)UsedOct 7
  • CUUP The Bachelorette Mesh BraCUUP The Bachelorette Mesh Bra$2834AUsedOct 5
  • Cuup The Balconette Mesh Red BraCuup The Balconette Mesh Red Bra$1536E (DD)UsedOct 5
  • CUUP The Plunge Mesh BraCUUP The Plunge Mesh Bra$1834CUsedOct 1
  • CUUP 44E BraCUUP 44E Bra$3544E (DD)UsedSep 30
  • CUUP the triangle bra size 34 CCUUP the triangle bra size 34 C$934CUsedSep 22
  • CUUP Sheer Underwire Bra in Rust OrangeCUUP Sheer Underwire Bra in Rust Orange$1438G (4D)UsedSep 18
  • CUUP The Balconette Red Unlined Mesh BraCUUP The Balconette Red Unlined Mesh Bra$1534E (DD)UsedSep 17

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Cuup intimates & sleepwear in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Cuup on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Cuup Intimates & Sleepwear, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Intimates & Sleepwear brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Cuup Intimates & Sleepwear — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 2 Cuup Intimates & Sleepwear pieces right now.

How much does Cuup intimates & sleepwear sell for?
Cuup intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $20 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $20 used and $19 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $15 and $25. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much is Cuup intimates & sleepwear worth?
A typical Cuup intimates & sleepwear resale is worth about $20 used and $19 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Cuup intimates & sleepwear wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Cuup on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.