Fjallraven Pants & Jumpsuits resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sell for

Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sell for a median $65 used and $102 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 14, 2026 · Data as of Oct 12, 2026 · How we price →

$70median sold price
11 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Fjallraven pants & jumpsuit resale
Sold price$70
Days to sell11
New with tags vs used$102 / $65
Share of listings that sell75 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$51–$10220–80 % band of sold prices
75 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
36 %of active listings older than 90 days

Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$102median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$65median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 12, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$102$67–$175Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$70$51–$102Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12
PoshmarkUsed$65$49–$89Sold, last 12 monthsOct 12

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $60 · 58 daysOct ’25 · median $51 · 2 daysNov ’25 · median $35 · 3 daysDec ’25 · median $125 · 21 daysJan ’26 · median — · — daysFeb ’26 · median $49 · 77 daysMar ’26 · median $62 · 10 daysApr ’26 · median $70 · 11 daysMay ’26 · median $65 · 20 daysJun ’26 · median $89 · 8 daysJul ’26 · median — · — daysAug ’26 · median $60 · 7 daysSep ’26 · median $99 · 9 days
vs prior 30 days: — too few sales we tracked in the 30 days before to compare
Season

When Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits move

Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sell in spring and autumn: Mar, May and Sep carried 44 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Sep ’26.

Compared with

Women › Pants & Jumpsuits, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Fjallraven’s band.

Category median · all brands

$21median sold price

Sells in 33 days, 31 % sell-through.

freecity pants & jumpsuits

$65median sold price

Sells in 17 days, 97 % sell-through.

Dressed in LALA pants & jumpsuits

$70median sold price

Sells in 13 days, 95 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Fjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 34 26 Black G1000 Hiking Pants…Fjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 34 26 Black G1000 Hiking Pants…$18026UsedOct 12
  • Fjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 34 26 Black G1000 Hiking Pants…Fjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 34 26 Black G1000 Hiking Pants…$18026UsedOct 12
  • Fjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 38 US 29 Green G-1000 Hiking NWTFjallraven Keb Trousers Curved Womens 38 US 29 Green G-1000 Hiking NWT$15529UsedOct 8
  • Fjällräven 89851 Ken Gaiter Trouser Hiking Outdoor Zip Off Pocket Pan…Fjällräven 89851 Ken Gaiter Trouser Hiking Outdoor Zip Off Pocket Pan…$7526UsedSep 28
  • Fjallraven Keb Curved Womens 26 Port Mesa Purple G1000 Hiking Pants N…Fjallraven Keb Curved Womens 26 Port Mesa Purple G1000 Hiking Pants N…$17526UsedSep 13
  • Fjallraven Keb Curved Womens 26 Port Mesa Purple G1000 Hiking Pants N…Fjallraven Keb Curved Womens 26 Port Mesa Purple G1000 Hiking Pants N…$17526UsedSep 13
  • Fjallraven G-1000 Vidda Pro Trousers Regular fit Women's Pants Size E…Fjallraven G-1000 Vidda Pro Trousers Regular fit Women's Pants Size E…$6026UsedSep 12
  • Fjallraven Women's 29 Blue Pants Abisko Midsummer Trs W Reg Hiking Ou…Fjallraven Women's 29 Blue Pants Abisko Midsummer Trs W Reg Hiking Ou…$776UsedSep 7

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Fjallraven on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Fjallraven Pants & Jumpsuits, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Pants & Jumpsuits brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

FAQ

Fjallraven Pants & Jumpsuits — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 1 Fjallraven Pants & Jumpsuits pieces right now.

How much do Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sell for?
Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits sell for a median $70 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $65 used and $102 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $51 and $102. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits worth?
A typical Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits resale is worth about $65 used and $102 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Fjallraven pants & jumpsuits wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Fjallraven on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.