Katie Kime resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sells for

Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $30 used and $55 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 21, 2026 · Data as of Oct 19, 2026 · How we price →

$35median sold price
26 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear piece resale
Sold price$35
Days to sell26
New with tags vs used$55 / $30
Share of listings that sell64 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$18–$5520–80 % band of sold prices
64 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
41 %of active listings older than 90 days

Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$55median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$30median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 19, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$55$50–$115Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$35$18–$55Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
PoshmarkUsed$30$18–$45Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median — · — daysOct ’25 · median $33 · 45 daysNov ’25 · median $55 · 20 daysDec ’25 · median — · — daysJan ’26 · median $35 · 7 daysFeb ’26 · median $45 · 12 daysMar ’26 · median $28 · 22 daysApr ’26 · median $20 · 13 daysMay ’26 · median $18 · 6 daysJun ’26 · median $35 · 35 daysJul ’26 · median $14 · 28 daysAug ’26 · median — · — daysSep ’26 · median $66 · 7 days
vs prior 30 days: +0 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sells

Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sells in spring and summer: Mar, May and Jun carried 50 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jun ’26.

The last 30 days ran level with the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Katie Kime market

All Katie Kime on Poshmark, every category

Buyer's marketPlenty listed, slow to sell
6.4months of supply

For resellersPrice to sell: 5 of every 10 listings here have sat for more than 90 days.

Compared with

Women › Intimates & Sleepwear, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Katie Kime’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 42 days, 35 % sell-through.

Joah Brown intimates & sleepwear

$32median sold price

Sells in 4 days, 100 % sell-through.

IZA intimates & sleepwear

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 95 % sell-through.

Recently sold

4 newest Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Katie Kime NWT Nashville Toile Small Pajamas Pink Girls Gift Bachelor…Katie Kime NWT Nashville Toile Small Pajamas Pink Girls Gift Bachelor…$129SUsedSep 18
  • Katie Kime Lightweight Printed Robe - White with Yellow & Brown Accen…Katie Kime Lightweight Printed Robe - White with Yellow & Brown Accen…$66S/MUsedSep 6
  • WICKED KATIE KIME Women's Lounge Pajama Set Pink GLINDA ELPHABA OZ SI…WICKED KATIE KIME Women's Lounge Pajama Set Pink GLINDA ELPHABA OZ SI…$55XXSUsedJul 30
  • Katie Kime Zodiac Astrology Print Sleep Pants Pink Pajama Bottoms Siz…Katie Kime Zodiac Astrology Print Sleep Pants Pink Pajama Bottoms Siz…$12SUsedJul 29

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Katie Kime on the manifest right now.

About these numbers

FAQ

Katie Kime — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 1 Katie Kime pieces right now.

How much does Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sell for?
Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $35 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $30 used and $55 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $18 and $55. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much is Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear worth?
A typical Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear resale is worth about $30 used and $55 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Katie Kime intimates & sleepwear wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Katie Kime on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.