Nobull Tops resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Nobull tops sell for

Nobull tops sell for a median $18 used and $22 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$19median sold price
25 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Nobull top resale
Sold price$19
Days to sell25
New with tags vs used$22 / $18
Share of listings that sell60 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$13–$2720–80 % band of sold prices
60 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
31 %of active listings older than 90 days

Nobull tops worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$22median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$18median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Nobull tops prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$22$13–$30Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$19$13–$27Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$18$13–$25Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $28 · 365+ daysOct ’25 · median $20 · 9 daysNov ’25 · median $18 · 94 daysDec ’25 · median $17 · 39 daysJan ’26 · median $21 · 9 daysFeb ’26 · median $21 · 21 daysMar ’26 · median $15 · 6 daysApr ’26 · median $14 · 9 daysMay ’26 · median $15 · 21 daysJun ’26 · median $15 · 65 daysJul ’26 · median $20 · 15 daysAug ’26 · median $24 · 1 daysSep ’26 · median $20 · 27 days
vs prior 30 days: −40 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Nobull tops move

Nobull tops sell in autumn and spring and summer: Nov, Mar and Jul carried 41 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jul ’26.

The last 30 days ran 40 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Nobull tops market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 8.0 months of supply
Asking now$27median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$19from “What Nobull tops sell for”as above
Sells for70 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $22–$40
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Nobull tops sell for about 70 % of today’s asking price — list near $19–$27 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Tops, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Nobull’s band.

Category median · all brands

$16median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 26 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion tops

$20median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 97 % sell-through.

perfectwhitetee tops

$33median sold price

Sells in 10 days, 90 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Nobull tops sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • NOBULL NWT POLARTEC SLEEVELESS COWL NECK FLEECE MEDIUM MOONSTRUCKNOBULL NWT POLARTEC SLEEVELESS COWL NECK FLEECE MEDIUM MOONSTRUCK$23MUsedSep 28
  • NOBULL Yellow Sleeveless Crop Tank TopNOBULL Yellow Sleeveless Crop Tank Top$14XSUsedSep 26
  • NOBULL Tie Dye Crewneck Sweatshirt Large Blue Gray Pullover Athleisur…NOBULL Tie Dye Crewneck Sweatshirt Large Blue Gray Pullover Athleisur…$31LUsedSep 24
  • NOBULL High Low SweatshirtNOBULL High Low Sweatshirt$7SUsedSep 18
  • NOBULL Hoodie‎ Womens Small Blue Full Zip Sweatshirt Gym Training Cro…NOBULL Hoodie‎ Womens Small Blue Full Zip Sweatshirt Gym Training Cro…$16SUsedSep 16
  • NWT‎ NOBULL Green Crewneck CrossFit SweatshirtNWT‎ NOBULL Green Crewneck CrossFit Sweatshirt$30XSUsedSep 4
  • No Bull Womens Logo Muscle Tank Top Small Cropped Red Activewear Crew…No Bull Womens Logo Muscle Tank Top Small Cropped Red Activewear Crew…$15SUsedSep 1
  • NOBULL Navy Short-Sleeve Logo TeeNOBULL Navy Short-Sleeve Logo Tee$12LUsedAug 30

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Nobull tops in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Nobull on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Nobull Tops, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Tops brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Nobull Tops — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 2 Nobull Tops pieces right now.

How much do Nobull tops sell for?
Nobull tops sell for a median $19 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $18 used and $22 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $13 and $27. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Nobull tops worth?
A typical Nobull tops resale is worth about $18 used and $22 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Nobull tops wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Nobull on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.