Pinkblush Dresses resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Pinkblush dresses sell for

Pinkblush dresses sell for a median $23 used and $15 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 14, 2026 · Data as of Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$23median sold price
39 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Pinkblush dress resale
Sold price$23
Days to sell39
New with tags vs used$15 / $23
Share of listings that sell33 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$13–$3520–80 % band of sold prices
33 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
43 %of active listings older than 90 days

Pinkblush dresses worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$15median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$23median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Pinkblush dresses prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$15$12–$34Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$23$13–$35Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$23$14–$35Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $20 · 25 daysOct ’25 · median $20 · 365+ daysNov ’25 · median $13 · 23 daysDec ’25 · median $26 · 55 daysJan ’26 · median $20 · 100 daysFeb ’26 · median $24 · 32 daysMar ’26 · median $25 · 32 daysApr ’26 · median $17 · 77 daysMay ’26 · median $25 · 365+ daysJun ’26 · median $20 · 26 daysJul ’26 · median $14 · 13 daysAug ’26 · median $35 · 28 daysSep ’26 · median $20 · 13 days
vs prior 30 days: +0 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Pinkblush dresses move

Pinkblush dresses sell in winter and spring: Feb, Mar and Apr carried 40 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Apr ’26.

The last 30 days ran level with the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Pinkblush dresses market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 25 months of supply
Asking now$29median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$23from “What Pinkblush dresses sell for”as above
Sells for79 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $19–$40
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Pinkblush dresses sell for about 79 % of today’s asking price — list near $23–$29 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Dresses, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Pinkblush’s band.

Category median · all brands

$25median sold price

Sells in 35 days, 26 % sell-through.

Svaha dresses

$34median sold price

Sells in 11 days, 89 % sell-through.

Disturbia dresses

$40median sold price

Sells in 11 days, 84 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Pinkblush dresses sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Pink Blush Sweater DressPink Blush Sweater Dress$15MUsedSep 23
  • Pinkblush Teal Green Embroidered Mesh Maxi DressPinkblush Teal Green Embroidered Mesh Maxi Dress$17LUsedSep 21
  • Pink Blush Maternity DressPink Blush Maternity Dress$20LUsedSep 14
  • PinkBlush Mauve Lace Mesh Overlay Maternity Maxi Dress | 3XPinkBlush Mauve Lace Mesh Overlay Maternity Maxi Dress | 3X$403XUsedAug 28
  • Pinkblush Coral Exquisite Lace Empire-Waist Romantic Maxi Dress SmallPinkblush Coral Exquisite Lace Empire-Waist Romantic Maxi Dress Small$23SUsedAug 26
  • Blush Pink Embroidered Lace Maxi Dress V Neck Boho Romantic NWT MBlush Pink Embroidered Lace Maxi Dress V Neck Boho Romantic NWT M$45MUsedAug 26
  • PinkBlush Mint Green Floral Twist Front Cutout Maternity Maxi Dress- SPinkBlush Mint Green Floral Twist Front Cutout Maternity Maxi Dress- S$35S (Maternity)UsedAug 23
  • Pinkblush Maternity Navy Off Shoulder Ruffle Maxi Dress Formal Photos…Pinkblush Maternity Navy Off Shoulder Ruffle Maxi Dress Formal Photos…$20XXL (Maternity)UsedAug 11

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Pinkblush dresses in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Pinkblush on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Pinkblush Dresses, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Dresses brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Pinkblush Dresses — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 4 Pinkblush Dresses pieces right now.

How much do Pinkblush dresses sell for?
Pinkblush dresses sell for a median $23 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $23 used and $15 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $13 and $35. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Pinkblush dresses worth?
A typical Pinkblush dresses resale is worth about $23 used and $15 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Pinkblush dresses wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Pinkblush on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.