Pusheen Accessories resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Pusheen accessories sell for

Pusheen accessories sell for a median $10 used and $15 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 21, 2026 · Data as of Oct 19, 2026 · How we price →

$12median sold price
130 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Pusheen accessory resale
Sold price$12
Days to sell130
New with tags vs used$15 / $10
Share of listings that sell56 %
Aug ’25 – Aug ’26period of the sales we tracked
$10–$1920–80 % band of sold prices
56 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
92 %of active listings older than 90 days

Pusheen accessories worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$15median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$10median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Pusheen accessories prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 19, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$15$10–$22Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$12$10–$19Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19
PoshmarkUsed$10$8–$12Sold, last 12 monthsOct 19

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthAug ’25 – Aug ’26
Aug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median $11 · 365+ daysOct ’25 · median $11 · 50 daysNov ’25 · median $10 · 10 daysDec ’25 · median $40 · 365+ daysJan ’26 · median $9 · 365+ daysFeb ’26 · median — · — daysMar ’26 · median $8 · 23 daysApr ’26 · median $18 · 12 daysMay ’26 · median $12 · 19 daysJun ’26 · median $11 · 53 daysJul ’26 · median $8 · 320 daysAug ’26 · median $12 · 189 days
vs prior 30 days: −83 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Pusheen accessories sell

Pusheen accessories sell in autumn and spring and summer: Oct, Apr and Aug carried 52 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Aug ’26.

The last 30 days ran 83 % below the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Pusheen accessories market

Buyer's marketPlenty listed, slow to sell
9.3months of supply

Poshmark listings as of Oct 19, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: more is listed than sells in six months.

Compared with

Women › Accessories, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Pusheen’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 38 days, 30 % sell-through.

Colorful Favorites accessories

$17median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

styleinthebag accessories

$9median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Pusheen accessories sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • New Pusheen vampire pinNew Pusheen vampire pin$25OSUsedOct 5
  • Pusheen Brown Baseball Cap with Cookie PatchPusheen Brown Baseball Cap with Cookie Patch$5OSUsedAug 30
  • culturefly pusheen spring sweets pin set- pusheen and cookieculturefly pusheen spring sweets pin set- pusheen and cookie$12OSUsedAug 11
  • New Pusheen boba pinNew Pusheen boba pin$19OSUsedAug 6
  • NIB Pusheen with ramen vinyl figureNIB Pusheen with ramen vinyl figure$22OSUsedAug 3
  • New Pusheen satin bandanaNew Pusheen satin bandana$10OSUsedAug 3
  • Pusheen subscription box exclusive out of this world trinket jarPusheen subscription box exclusive out of this world trinket jar$10OSUsedAug 3
  • New Pusheen sprinkle speckle beanie from the Pusheen subscription boxNew Pusheen sprinkle speckle beanie from the Pusheen subscription box$19OSUsedAug 3

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Pusheen accessories in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Pusheen on the manifest right now.

Demand · Closo Research

Accessories resale demand, Aug 2026.Data through Aug 2026 · Preliminary

66.0Search interest index, 2024 = 100
-27.9%vs. a year ago
19%Sell-through rate
See the full index

Where to source Pusheen Accessories in person

Stores where resellers source Pusheen Accessories in person, listed state by state.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Pusheen Accessories, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Accessories brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Pusheen Accessories — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 1 Pusheen Accessories pieces right now.

How much do Pusheen accessories sell for?
Pusheen accessories sell for a median $12 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $10 used and $15 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $10 and $19. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Pusheen accessories worth?
A typical Pusheen accessories resale is worth about $10 used and $15 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Pusheen accessories wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Pusheen on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.