Adventure Time accessories lots

Manifested and assortment lots with Adventure Time on the manifest or in the listing — accessories from vetted U.S. liquidators — freight quoted to your ZIP.

Cosmetics & Beauty General Merchandise Women's Clothing Mixed Apparel Shirts & Tops Men's Clothing
Filters

Resale view — median sold price, last 12 months. New vs new, used vs used.

Resale value · last 12 months

What Adventure Time accessories sell for

Adventure Time accessories sell for a median $15: $10–$21, in about 365+ days; 82 % of listings sell.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months.

$15median sold price
365+ daysmedian time to sell
A typical Adventure Time accessory resale
Sold price$15
Days to sell365+
New with tags vs used$14 / $21
Share of listings that sell82 %
Jul ’25 – Jul ’26period of the sales we tracked
$10–$2120–80 % band of sold prices
82 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
88 %of active listings older than 90 days
Tracked sales per monthJul ’25 – Jul ’26
Jul ’25 · median — · — daysAug ’25 · median — · — daysSep ’25 · median — · — daysOct ’25 · median $21 · 365+ daysNov ’25 · median $15 · 365+ daysDec ’25 · median $21 · 365+ daysJan ’26 · median $14 · 365+ daysFeb ’26 · median $14 · 365+ daysMar ’26 · median $21 · 65 daysApr ’26 · median $14 · 259 daysMay ’26 · median $15 · 365+ daysJun ’26 · median $10 · 121 daysJul ’26 · median $18 · 365+ days
vs prior 30 days: −100 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Adventure Time accessories move

Adventure Time accessories sell in autumn and spring and summer: Nov, Apr and Jun carried 57 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Nov ’25.

The last 30 days ran 100 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Accessories, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Adventure Time’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 40 days, 29 % sell-through.

Colorful Favorites accessories

$17median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

styleinthebag accessories

$9median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 100 % sell-through.

Recently sold

2 newest Adventure Time accessories sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Adventure Time - 8 pages of nail art adventure time & more - measurem…Adventure Time - 8 pages of nail art adventure time & more - measurem…$18OSUsedJul 26
  • Adventure Time- Lumpy Space Princess LSP Beanie - NWOT measurements i…Adventure Time- Lumpy Space Princess LSP Beanie - NWOT measurements i…$21OSUsedJul 23

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Adventure Time accessories in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Adventure Time on the manifest right now.

Nothing live right now

No Adventure Time accessories lots at the moment

New lots land every day. The closest live lots are below, and we’ll email you the moment an Adventure Time accessories lot goes live.

Alert me when an Adventure Time accessories lot lands
Sourcing request

Get an email when an Adventure Time accessories lot lands

Tell us the category and how much you buy — we source it from our liquidators and email you the moment an Adventure Time accessories lot goes live.

  1. 1
    Describe it onceCategory, brand, and how much you buy.
  2. 2
    We go lookingAcross the liquidators who supply Closo Wholesale.
  3. 3
    You get one emailThe moment a matching lot goes live.

No account needed. Leave your email and we reply there.

Signed in? We’ll reply to your account — the email field is optional.
See all →

One email per matching lot · stop any time

Closest live accessories lots right now

Every live lot with Adventure Time inside See all →
Adventure Time - Croak T-Shirt — X-LG / Red 1 photo
Manifested
Adventure Time - Croak T-Shirt — X-LG / Red 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$11 $11.15 / piece

Not enough resale data yetToo few recent sales of this item type and condition

View lot
Adventure Time - Croak T-Shirt — 2XL / Red 1 photo
Manifested
Adventure Time - Croak T-Shirt — 2XL / Red 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$12 $12.39 / piece

Not enough resale data yetToo few recent sales of this item type and condition

View lot
1 photo
Manifested
Adventure Time - Jake Face Tank Top — 2XL / White 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$15 $14.87 / piece

Not enough resale data yetToo few recent sales of this item type and condition

View lot
1 photo
Manifested
Adventure Time - Morituri Soft T-Shirt — 2XL / Black 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$16 $16.11 / piece

Not enough resale data yetToo few recent sales of this item type and condition

View lot
How it works

Buying a accessories lot on Closo

Full buying guide →
01Pick a lot
02Get the freight quote
03Pay into escrow
04Inspect and claim
FAQ

Adventure Time accessories lots — questions buyers ask

Answers come from the live lots on this page and from real Closo sales, not from marketing copy.

Ask Closo Assistant → Estimate ROI for this category →
Can I inspect before I pay the supplier?
Yes. Your payment sits in escrow; you have five business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim before the supplier is paid.
What resale can I expect?
Every lot shows a resale range measured on real Closo sales for the same brands and categories — a range, not a promise.
Free account

Sign up free. Buy with the full picture.

Full manifests, resale data and freight to your ZIP on every lot. How you're protected →