Puma underwear & socks lots

Manifested and assortment lots with Puma on the manifest or in the listing — underwear & socks from vetted U.S. liquidators — $343 a lot, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Cosmetics & Beauty General Merchandise Women's Clothing Mixed Apparel Shirts & Tops Men's Clothing
1
live lot
underwear & socks on Closo right now
Sep 27, 2026
updated
when this set of lots last changed
Filters

Resale view — median sold price, last 12 months. New vs new, used vs used.

Puma Wholesale mens socks 10pair/pack 30pcs. 1 photo
Assortment
Puma Wholesale mens socks 10pair/pack 30pcs. 30 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$343 $11.44 / piece

No resale estimate for this lotWe only show resale figures we can stand behind

View lot
Resale value · last 12 months

What Puma intimates & sleepwear sells for

Puma intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $12: $9–$20, in about 42 days; 24 % of listings sell.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months.

$12median sold price
42 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Puma intimates & sleepwear piece resale
Sold price$12
Days to sell42
New with tags vs used$18 / $10
Share of listings that sell24 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$9–$2020–80 % band of sold prices
24 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
44 %of active listings older than 90 days
Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $12 · 111 daysOct ’25 · median $15 · 43 daysNov ’25 · median $11 · 233 daysDec ’25 · median $12 · 66 daysJan ’26 · median $24 · 108 daysFeb ’26 · median $18 · 27 daysMar ’26 · median $10 · 28 daysApr ’26 · median $10 · 41 daysMay ’26 · median $9 · 59 daysJun ’26 · median $15 · 28 daysJul ’26 · median $12 · 42 daysAug ’26 · median $14 · 39 daysSep ’26 · median $17 · 9 days
vs prior 30 days: −25 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Puma intimates & sleepwear move

Puma intimates & sleepwear sells in winter and spring and summer: Feb, Apr and Jun carried 34 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jun ’26.

The last 30 days ran 25 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Intimates & Sleepwear, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Puma’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 33 % sell-through.

Fit Flower intimates & sleepwear

$10median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 95 % sell-through.

IZA intimates & sleepwear

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 94 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Puma intimates & sleepwear sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • PUMA Size Medium M 2 Pack Sports Bras White Black Seamless Tag Free N…PUMA Size Medium M 2 Pack Sports Bras White Black Seamless Tag Free N…$17MUsedOct 4
  • PUMA Sports Bra Womens Size XL Hot Pink black cross cross back straps…PUMA Sports Bra Womens Size XL Hot Pink black cross cross back straps…$9XLUsedOct 4
  • 3 Sports Bras 🩷 Bundle3 Sports Bras 🩷 Bundle$8MUsedSep 23
  • Puma Zebra Print Strappy Padded Sports Bra - Black/GrayPuma Zebra Print Strappy Padded Sports Bra - Black/Gray$8MUsedSep 20
  • Puma Womens sz M‎ Sports Bra Heathered Gray Padded Wireless Pullover…Puma Womens sz M‎ Sports Bra Heathered Gray Padded Wireless Pullover…$17MUsedSep 11
  • PUMA Bras SIZE Medium black gray NewPUMA Bras SIZE Medium black gray New$14MUsedAug 31
  • NWT Puma Sports Training Bra Women Sz 2X Black 4Keeps Graphic Bra Spe…NWT Puma Sports Training Bra Women Sz 2X Black 4Keeps Graphic Bra Spe…$19XXLUsedAug 28
  • NWT Puma Sports Training Bra Women Sz 1X Black 4Keeps Graphic Bra Rac…NWT Puma Sports Training Bra Women Sz 1X Black 4Keeps Graphic Bra Rac…$20XLUsedAug 28

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Puma intimates & sleepwear in bulk?

1 wholesale lot carries Puma on the manifest.

Underwear & Socks suppliers to know

Liquidators with a public storefront on Closo, by lots live right now.

Supplier registry
E-fashion wholesale
1 lot live ★ 5.0 (35)
Shop all lots →
How it works

Buying a underwear & socks lot on Closo

Full buying guide →
01Pick a lot
02Get the freight quote
03Pay into escrow
04Inspect and claim
FAQ

Puma underwear & socks lots — questions buyers ask

Closo Wholesale lists 1 live Puma underwear & socks lot from vetted U.S. liquidators. The lot is priced at $343 all-in before shipping. Per unit that is $11.44 on the lots shown. Every order is paid into Closo escrow and released after the buyer accepts delivery. Closo Wholesale lists 1 live Puma underwear & socks lots.

Ask Closo Assistant → Estimate ROI for this category →
How much does a underwear & socks lot cost?
Live underwear & socks lots on Closo run from $343 to $343 all-in; per unit that is $11.44 to $11.44 depending on brand mix and condition.
Which suppliers list underwear & socks lots?
E-fashion wholesale carry most of them today — every supplier on Closo is verified and paid through escrow.
Manifested or assortment?
A manifested lot lists every line and quantity; an assortment shows representative lines. The badge on each card says which.
Can I inspect before I pay the supplier?
Yes. Your payment sits in escrow; you have five business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim before the supplier is paid.
What resale can I expect?
Every lot shows a resale range measured on real Closo sales for the same brands and categories — a range, not a promise.
Free account

Sign up free. Buy with the full picture.

Full manifests, resale data and freight to your ZIP on every lot. How you're protected →

1 photo
Assortment
Puma Wholesale mens socks 10pair/pack 30pcs. 30 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$343 $11.44 / piece
View lot