Zyia Tops resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Zyia tops sell for

Zyia tops sell for a median $15 used and $19 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 9, 2026 · Data as of Oct 8, 2026 · How we price →

$15median sold price
44 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Zyia top resale
Sold price$15
Days to sell44
New with tags vs used$19 / $15
Share of listings that sell28 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$10–$2420–80 % band of sold prices
28 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
43 %of active listings older than 90 days

Zyia tops worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$19median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$15median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Zyia tops prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 8, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$19$10–$23Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$15$10–$24Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8
PoshmarkUsed$15$10–$24Sold, last 12 monthsOct 8

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $12 · 75 daysOct ’25 · median $20 · 48 daysNov ’25 · median $12 · 23 daysDec ’25 · median $16 · 54 daysJan ’26 · median $12 · 30 daysFeb ’26 · median $22 · 51 daysMar ’26 · median $15 · 58 daysApr ’26 · median $14 · 102 daysMay ’26 · median $13 · 28 daysJun ’26 · median $13 · 40 daysJul ’26 · median $12 · 44 daysAug ’26 · median $15 · 32 daysSep ’26 · median $10 · 22 days
vs prior 30 days: +0 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Zyia tops move

Zyia tops sell in winter and spring: Feb, Mar and May carried 40 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Mar ’26.

The last 30 days ran level with the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Zyia tops market

Zyia tops on Poshmark, every spelling of the brand — “What Zyia tops sell for” counts the “zyia” spelling only. Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 36 months of supply
Asking now$20median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$15≈2,500 market sales (est.)≈2,500 sales, est.
Sells for75 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $15–$25 · sold $10–$24
≈9,600 listed now (est.) · 42 % up for over 90 days, left out of the asking price

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Zyia tops sell for about 75 % of today’s asking price — list near $15–$20 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Tops, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Zyia’s band.

Category median · all brands

$17median sold price

Sells in 38 days, 28 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion tops

$20median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 97 % sell-through.

perfectwhitetee tops

$35median sold price

Sells in 10 days, 89 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Zyia tops sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • ZYIA Black Leopard Mesh Tank TopZYIA Black Leopard Mesh Tank Top$19SUsedSep 22
  • Zyia Hendrix Crop TankZyia Hendrix Crop Tank$12SUsedSep 20
  • Zyia Purple Cowl Neck HoodieZyia Purple Cowl Neck Hoodie$17SUsedSep 18
  • ZYIA Active Black Leopard Mesh Tank Velvet Flocked Sheer Cutout Back…ZYIA Active Black Leopard Mesh Tank Velvet Flocked Sheer Cutout Back…$16SUsedSep 13
  • ZYIA BLACK CROPPED T SHIRTZYIA BLACK CROPPED T SHIRT$8SUsedSep 13
  • NWT ZYIA Active V-Neck Tee in Ivory CreamNWT ZYIA Active V-Neck Tee in Ivory Cream$14MUsedSep 12
  • Zyia Active Women's Scoop Neck Short Sleeve TopZyia Active Women's Scoop Neck Short Sleeve Top$10SUsedSep 5
  • ZYIA Deep Green Activewear PulloverZYIA Deep Green Activewear Pullover$16XXLUsedSep 1

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Zyia tops in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Zyia on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Zyia Tops, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Tops brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Zyia Tops — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 4 Zyia Tops pieces right now.

How much do Zyia tops sell for?
Zyia tops sell for a median $15 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $15 used and $19 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $10 and $24. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Zyia tops worth?
A typical Zyia tops resale is worth about $15 used and $19 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Zyia tops wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Zyia on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.