DKNY underwear & socks lots

Manifested and assortment lots with DKNY on the manifest or in the listing — underwear & socks from vetted U.S. liquidators — $825 a lot, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Cosmetics & Beauty General Merchandise Women's Clothing Mixed Apparel Shirts & Tops Men's Clothing
1
live lot
underwear & socks on Closo right now
Sep 30, 2026
updated
when this set of lots last changed
Filters

Resale view — median sold price, last 12 months. New vs new, used vs used.

Mixed Brand Bras (250 Pieces) 6 photos
Assortment
Mixed Brand Bras (250 Pieces) 250 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$825 $3.30 / piece
Sells in ~56 days on resale
You pay$3.30a piece
Resells~$17weighted median · new with tags

5.2× resale / cost100+ sold recently

View lot
Resale value · last 12 months

What DKNY intimates & sleepwear sells for

DKNY intimates & sleepwear sells for a median $14: $9–$23, in about 65 days; 24 % of listings sell.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months.

$14median sold price
65 daysmedian time to sell
A typical DKNY intimates & sleepwear piece resale
Sold price$14
Days to sell65
New with tags vs used$15 / $11
Share of listings that sell24 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$9–$2320–80 % band of sold prices
24 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
48 %of active listings older than 90 days
Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $16 · 53 daysOct ’25 · median $16 · 73 daysNov ’25 · median $22 · 26 daysDec ’25 · median $10 · 44 daysJan ’26 · median $12 · 149 daysFeb ’26 · median $12 · 88 daysMar ’26 · median $12 · 206 daysApr ’26 · median $14 · 63 daysMay ’26 · median $21 · 41 daysJun ’26 · median $10 · 49 daysJul ’26 · median $15 · 159 daysAug ’26 · median $15 · 60 daysSep ’26 · median $8 · 1 days
vs prior 30 days: −55 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When DKNY intimates & sleepwear move

DKNY intimates & sleepwear sells in spring and summer: Mar, Jun and Jul carried 42 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Mar ’26.

The last 30 days ran 55 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Women › Intimates & Sleepwear, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap DKNY’s band.

Category median · all brands

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 33 % sell-through.

Fit Flower intimates & sleepwear

$10median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 95 % sell-through.

IZA intimates & sleepwear

$18median sold price

Sells in 41 days, 94 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest DKNY intimates & sleepwear sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • DKNY Womens XL Pink Star Print Wide Leg Pajama Pants Pockets Drawstri…DKNY Womens XL Pink Star Print Wide Leg Pajama Pants Pockets Drawstri…$4XLUsedOct 9
  • DKNY And Calvin Klein Seamless Everyday Bra - Black, Nude, Cream 4 Br…DKNY And Calvin Klein Seamless Everyday Bra - Black, Nude, Cream 4 Br…$17LUsedOct 2
  • DKNY Intimates Fusion Perfect Coverage T-shirt Bra Color Beis Size 38…DKNY Intimates Fusion Perfect Coverage T-shirt Bra Color Beis Size 38…$23OSUsedSep 30
  • DKNY Intimates Fusion Perfect Coverage T-shirt Bra Color Beis Size 36…DKNY Intimates Fusion Perfect Coverage T-shirt Bra Color Beis Size 36…$23OSUsedSep 30
  • DKNY Seamless Bra 2-Pack in brown and pinkDKNY Seamless Bra 2-Pack in brown and pink$18MUsedSep 25
  • DKNY LINGERIEDKNY LINGERIE$6XLUsedSep 23
  • 🗽2 Assorted Pantyhose - Pack🗽2 Assorted Pantyhose - Pack$8OSUsedSep 7
  • NIB Unopened DKNY Lace Bralette 2-Pack in Red & Black Medium.NIB Unopened DKNY Lace Bralette 2-Pack in Red & Black Medium.$14MUsedSep 6

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying DKNY intimates & sleepwear in bulk?

1 wholesale lot carries DKNY on the manifest.

Underwear & Socks suppliers to know

Liquidators with a public storefront on Closo, by lots live right now.

Supplier registry
Bargains & Bundles
1 lot live
Shop all lots →
How it works

Buying a underwear & socks lot on Closo

Full buying guide →
01Pick a lot
02Get the freight quote
03Pay into escrow
04Inspect and claim
FAQ

DKNY underwear & socks lots — questions buyers ask

Closo Wholesale lists 1 live DKNY underwear & socks lot from vetted U.S. liquidators. The lot is priced at $825 all-in before shipping. Per unit that is $3.30 on the lots shown. Every order is paid into Closo escrow and released after the buyer accepts delivery. Closo Wholesale lists 1 live DKNY underwear & socks lots.

Ask Closo Assistant → Estimate ROI for this category →
How much does a underwear & socks lot cost?
Live underwear & socks lots on Closo run from $825 to $825 all-in; per unit that is $3.30 to $3.30 depending on brand mix and condition.
Which suppliers list underwear & socks lots?
Bargains & Bundles carry most of them today — every supplier on Closo is verified and paid through escrow.
Manifested or assortment?
A manifested lot lists every line and quantity; an assortment shows representative lines. The badge on each card says which.
Can I inspect before I pay the supplier?
Yes. Your payment sits in escrow; you have five business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim before the supplier is paid.
What resale can I expect?
Every lot shows a resale range measured on real Closo sales for the same brands and categories — a range, not a promise.
Free account

Sign up free. Buy with the full picture.

Full manifests, resale data and freight to your ZIP on every lot. How you're protected →

6 photos
Assortment
Mixed Brand Bras (250 Pieces) 250 units · NWT · Ships parcel
$825 $3.30 / piece
Sells in ~56 days on resale
View lot