Nike handbags & wallets lots

Manifested and assortment lots with Nike on the manifest or in the listing — handbags & wallets from vetted U.S. liquidators — $91 a lot, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Cosmetics & Beauty General Merchandise Women's Clothing Mixed Apparel Shirts & Tops Men's Clothing
2
live lots
handbags & wallets on Closo right now
Sep 29, 2026
updated
when this set of lots last changed
Filters

Resale view — median sold price, last 12 months. New vs new, used vs used.

Nike NKFZ6130 Commute Tote — Clay Green / OSFA 2 photos
Manifested
Nike NKFZ6130 Commute Tote — Clay Green / OSFA 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$91 $91.44 / piece

No resale estimate for this lotWe only show resale figures we can stand behind

View lot
Nike NKFZ6130 Commute Tote — Black / OSFA 2 photos
Manifested
Nike NKFZ6130 Commute Tote — Black / OSFA 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$91 $91.44 / piece

No resale estimate for this lotWe only show resale figures we can stand behind

View lot
Resale value · last 12 months

What Nike bags sell for

Nike bags sell for a median $25: $15–$40, in about 40 days; 45 % of listings sell.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months.

$25median sold price
40 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Nike bag resale
Sold price$25
Days to sell40
New with tags vs used$32 / $21
Share of listings that sell45 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$15–$4020–80 % band of sold prices
45 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
55 %of active listings older than 90 days
Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $40 · 204 daysOct ’25 · median $42 · 35 daysNov ’25 · median $30 · 21 daysDec ’25 · median $35 · 10 daysJan ’26 · median $25 · 39 daysFeb ’26 · median $18 · 27 daysMar ’26 · median $25 · 26 daysApr ’26 · median $32 · 58 daysMay ’26 · median $25 · 115 daysJun ’26 · median $19 · 50 daysJul ’26 · median $24 · 71 daysAug ’26 · median $20 · 35 daysSep ’26 · median $35 · 72 days
vs prior 30 days: −65 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Nike bags move

Nike bags sell in spring and summer: Mar, Jul and Aug carried 40 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jul ’26.

The last 30 days ran 65 % below the 30 before them.

Compared with

Men › Bags, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Nike’s band.

Category median · all brands

$30median sold price

Sells in 35 days, 33 % sell-through.

Cotopaxi bags

$80median sold price

Sells in 26 days, 95 % sell-through.

Alpaka bags

$67median sold price

Sells in 10 days, 80 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Nike bags sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Nike Icon Air Force 1 Sneaker‎ Card Wallet Black NEWNike Icon Air Force 1 Sneaker‎ Card Wallet Black NEW$17OSUsedSep 29
  • Nike Kyrie Irving Elite Basketball Backpack 'University Red' BA5788-6…Nike Kyrie Irving Elite Basketball Backpack 'University Red' BA5788-6…$50OSUsedSep 28
  • Nike Mens Hoops Elite Backpack, Black Anthracite and Metallic SilverNike Mens Hoops Elite Backpack, Black Anthracite and Metallic Silver$60OSUsedSep 26
  • Nike gray messenger bagNike gray messenger bag$30OSUsedSep 23
  • Nike backpackNike backpack$20OSUsedSep 22
  • Nike Utility Speed Training Backpack Navy Blue Cargo Hiking Heavyweig…Nike Utility Speed Training Backpack Navy Blue Cargo Hiking Heavyweig…$39OSUsedSep 21
  • Nike Ryder Cup Hazeltine Golf Shoe Tote Bag Gray EY Ernst & Young NewNike Ryder Cup Hazeltine Golf Shoe Tote Bag Gray EY Ernst & Young New$34OSUsedSep 18
  • Nike Jordan Light Blue Denim Travel Duffel BagNike Jordan Light Blue Denim Travel Duffel Bag$50OSUsedSep 16

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Nike bags in bulk?

2 wholesale lots carry Nike on the manifest.

Handbags & Wallets suppliers to know

Liquidators with a public storefront on Closo, by lots live right now.

Supplier registry
The Park Wholesale
2 lots live ★ 4.5 (60)
Shop all lots →
How it works

Buying a handbags & wallets lot on Closo

Full buying guide →
01Pick a lot
02Get the freight quote
03Pay into escrow
04Inspect and claim
FAQ

Nike handbags & wallets lots — questions buyers ask

Closo Wholesale lists 2 live Nike handbags & wallets lots from vetted U.S. liquidators. The lot is priced at $91 all-in before shipping. Per unit that is $91.44 on the lots shown. Every order is paid into Closo escrow and released after the buyer accepts delivery. Closo Wholesale lists 2 live Nike handbags & wallets lots.

Ask Closo Assistant → Estimate ROI for this category →
How much does a handbags & wallets lot cost?
Live handbags & wallets lots on Closo run from $91 to $91 all-in; per unit that is $91.44 to $91.44 depending on brand mix and condition.
Which suppliers list handbags & wallets lots?
The Park Wholesale carry most of them today — every supplier on Closo is verified and paid through escrow.
Manifested or assortment?
A manifested lot lists every line and quantity; an assortment shows representative lines. The badge on each card says which.
Can I inspect before I pay the supplier?
Yes. Your payment sits in escrow; you have five business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim before the supplier is paid.
What resale can I expect?
Every lot shows a resale range measured on real Closo sales for the same brands and categories — a range, not a promise.
Free account

Sign up free. Buy with the full picture.

Full manifests, resale data and freight to your ZIP on every lot. How you're protected →

2 photos
Manifested
Nike NKFZ6130 Commute Tote — Clay Green / OSFA 1 unit · NWT · Ships parcel
$91 $91.44 / piece
View lot