Scotch Porter Men's Grooming Mix — Assorted Sizes

As listed by the supplier: Scotch Porter Men's Grooming Mix · 60 pcs · Assorted Sizes
Assortment · Shelf pulls · Ships from NC · 30 lb
$264 · $4.40 a piece
Was $290 on Sep 8, 2026, now $264.
Estimated delivery Oct 7–9 about 7 business days handling + 3–5 in parcel transit
100% back if your first lot is over 20% defective Your first lot from Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI). Keep the goods; unbox on camera and claim within 5 business days. How it works →
Ships from NC · Condition grade: Shelf pulls
Add to bag
Buying and watching need a free account. Verification happens at checkout, not before.
Deliver to
What's insidethe lot in 13 facts
Format
60 units
Category
Cosmetics & Beauty › Personal care
Brands on manifest
Scotch Porter — 60 pcs
Condition
Shelf pulls
Sale terms
Final sale · claim within 5 business days of delivery
Manifest
1 line listed · assortment, counts may vary ±10%
Weight
30 lb · estimatedWeight estimated from 60 units (≈ 30 lb). You pay what the label costs — if it comes out lower, we refund the difference automatically.
Price
$264 all-in · $4.40 per unit
Ships
Parcel or freight from North Carolina, quoted to your ZIP
Supplier
Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI) ★ 4.2 · Verified
Manifest lines
1
Contents basis
Actual items in this lot
Updated
Sep 16, 2026
Browse similar Scotch Porter inside lots → Cosmetics & Beauty lots Personal care Lots shipping from North Carolina Under $500 Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI) Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI) in the supplier registry →

Manifest

1 line · declared retail from the supplier Est. resale per line: median of real Closo sales, last 12 months · Beta
Payment protection — Escrow — Closo holds your payment; the supplier is paid after you accept. 5 business days after delivery to inspect and raise a per-line claim.
BrandItemSizeCond.QtyRetailEst. resaleDays to sellOn cost
Scotch Porter Scotch Porter Mix Men's Grooming Assorted Different Sizes Shelf pulls 60 insufficient data
Per-line resale comps, days-to-sell and sample sizes are free with an account. Lines with fewer than 8 sold comps say «insufficient data» — no guesses. No card required. Sign up free

About this lot

the supplier's own description
Stock popular Scotch Porter grooming products with strong resale potential.
This Scotch Porter Men’s Grooming Assorted Mix includes a variety of grooming and personal care products in different sizes, giving resellers flexible inventory for individual sales and custom bundles. With 60 pieces per lot, this assortment is ideal for online resellers, beauty stores, barber shops, bin stores, and discount retailers searching Closeouts, Liquidations, Resell Online.
Assorted Men’s Grooming
Multiple Product Sizes
Great Bundle Opportunity
Strong Resale Potential
Brand: Scotch Porter
Product: Men’s Grooming Mix
Sizes: Different Sizes
Assortment: Mixed
Quantity: 60 Pieces
Ideal for resale and retail
UPC: HBA_SCOTCHPORTERMIX_60PCLOT
Fast, safe & secure shipping. Buy with confidence with safe payment and great company reviews. Secure this 60-piece Scotch Porter lot today and turn popular men’s grooming products into profitable resale inventory.
Questions about this lot
What exactly is in this Scotch Porter personal care lot?

60 units on a representative manifest: Scotch Porter Mix Men's Grooming Assorte (60). The supplier marks contents as an assortment, so exact models may vary within the listed lines.

How much does shipping cost?

Both parcel and freight are quoted live for your ZIP on this page — enter it above and you see both prices; you choose at checkout before you pay. The freight price is dock to dock; a liftgate or a residential delivery is arranged with the seller after the purchase. It ships from North Carolina. Estimated delivery Oct 7–9.

What does $4.40 per unit mean for resale?

The lot is $264 all-in, which is $4.40 per unit.

Is my payment protected?

Yes. Closo holds your payment in escrow; the supplier is paid only after you accept delivery. You have 5 business days after delivery to inspect the lot and raise a per-line claim for missing or misgraded items.

What condition are the items in?

Shelf pulls. The listing shows the actual items in this lot.

Also on Closo Wholesale Shop Good American Shoes pallets Vici in bulk Wholesale Palladium lots Free People Jeans lots Buy Cabela's Tops wholesale Daytrip Jeans — resale prices Shop Tommy Bahama Pants pallets Olay in bulk

Reviews for Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI)

See all 13 reviews →
4.2
13 reviews · ✓ Verified supplier
Quality4.2
Fulfillment4.2
Communication4.2
Ratings imported from the supplier's own site.
SweetGarden Inc
I've purchased from them three times. Twice the merchandise was as advertised, if not a bit pricey for shelf pulls. The third shipment was supposed to be shelf pulls but it was clearly a defective lot as half the items had the same non-visible defect that could only be found by the end consumer. I had to chuck the lot.
May 30, 2025
Kobe Bryant Tubo
5 star for honesty
Jan 2, 2025
Sarfaraz Ali Shaikh
your invioces are accepted or not by amazon?
Feb 23, 2024
manuel galindez
Me gusto mucho comprar en fisco by, producto s de calidad, puede conseguir morar por paletas, camiones o e incluso cajas de productos por un muy buen precio, y obtener ganancias excelentes
Dec 7, 2023
More from this seller
The Creme Shop Lip Stain Velvet And Sweet Delight Mix (200 Pcs Lot)
$440
The Creme Shop Accessories And Makeup Mix (260 Pcs Lot)
$715
Revolution brow care lot · 144 units · Shelf pulls
$238
Revolution, Brow Stamp & Stencil Kit, Brow Shaping Tool, Dark Brown (140 Pcs Lot)
$385
CoverGirl Simply Ageless Lip Flip Liner Long Lasting Mix Different Shades (154 Pcs Lot)
$339
Ardell Press On And Seamless Under Lash Extensions Mix Different Sizes (300 Pcs Lot)
$660
BH Cosmetics lip gloss lot · 141 units · Shelf pulls
$310
BH Cosmetics makeup lot · 144 units · Shelf pulls
$317
You might also like
Rhode Pocket Blush, Date Cake
$2,024
Rhode Pocket Blush, Piggy
$1,155
Rhode Pocket Blush Buildable Hydrating Cream Blush – Tan Line (5.3 g / 18 oz)
$1,485
Packable Backpack – Packs into The Top Pocket for Efficient Storage – Blue – Item#141038blue
$176
Juice Box-Hot Pink Blush
$770
Denim mini skirts lot · 41 units · used
$113
Gen See Mixed Media Metallic Liquid Eyeshadow – MOONLIGHT, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
$2,310
Gen See Mixed Media Matte Liquid Eyeshadow – SHROOM 05 (Matte Taupe)
$1,848
Similar live lots
Light Up Elephant Wands Toy For Kids Wholesale
$64
US Toys Wholesale plush Santa hat lot · 12 units · New
$37
Ninja Swords For Kids In Bulk- Assorted
$34
US Toys Wholesale plush pteranodon wings lot · 24 units · New
$117
Related searches
Scotch Porter wholesale Cosmetics & Beauty lots Lots under $500 Parcel-only lots Ships from NC Discount Wholesalers Inc (DWI) lots Nike Lululemon Tools Coach Perfume Squishy