Healing Hands Tops resale prices & live listings

Every price below comes from real sales, not from a guide.

Resale value, retail and wholesale · last 12 months

What Healing Hands tops sell for

Healing Hands tops sell for a median $12 used and $12 new with tags on Poshmark.

Based on sales we tracked on Poshmark, last 12 months · Updated Oct 14, 2026 · Data as of Oct 13, 2026 · How we price →

$12median sold price
33 daysmedian time to sell
A typical Healing Hands top resale
Sold price$12
Days to sell33
New with tags vs used$12 / $12
Share of listings that sell53 %
Sep ’25 – Sep ’26period of the sales we tracked
$8–$1720–80 % band of sold prices
53 %sell-through: of listings from the last year, sold
38 %of active listings older than 90 days

Healing Hands tops worth, a piece

Medians of completed sales, the retail price of new listings and the lowest live wholesale price a piece on Closo — each named by where it was measured.

New

New with tags · sold on Poshmark$12median of sales we tracked, last 12 months

Pre-owned or any condition

Used · sold on Poshmark$12median of sales we tracked, last 12 months
Healing Hands tops prices: resale value, retail and wholesale · Data as of Oct 13, 2026Retail and resale prices are medians, with the middle of the prices (20th to 80th percentile) as the range. Closo Wholesale shows the lowest price a piece among live lots.
WhereConditionPriceRangeBasisAs of
New
PoshmarkNew with tags, women’s$12$9–$21Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
Pre-owned or any condition
PoshmarkAny condition$12$8–$17Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13
PoshmarkUsed$12$8–$17Sold, last 12 monthsOct 13

Changes compare the last 90 days with the 90 before.

Tracked sales per monthSep ’25 – Sep ’26
Sep ’25 · median $13 · 29 daysOct ’25 · median $12 · 22 daysNov ’25 · median $22 · 60 daysDec ’25 · median $16 · 69 daysJan ’26 · median $9 · 20 daysFeb ’26 · median $12 · 33 daysMar ’26 · median $10 · 20 daysApr ’26 · median $12 · 25 daysMay ’26 · median $12 · 55 daysJun ’26 · median $15 · 4 daysJul ’26 · median $11 · 9 daysAug ’26 · median $7 · 29 daysSep ’26 · median $3 · 12 days
vs prior 30 days: +33 % sales we tracked in the last 30 days against the 30 before
Season

When Healing Hands tops move

Healing Hands tops sell in winter and spring: Jan, Feb and Mar carried 42 % of the year’s sales, with the peak in Jan ’26.

The last 30 days ran 33 % above the 30 before them.

Listed vs sold · Poshmark

Healing Hands tops market

Asking prices are listings up for under 90 days; sold prices cover the last 12 months.

Poshmark

Buyer's market · 11 months of supply
Asking now$15median of fresh listingsfresh
Sold, 12 monthsSold, 12 mo$12from “What Healing Hands tops sell for”as above
Sells for80 %of the asking priceof the ask

Asking $11–$21
Poshmark listings as of Oct 13, 2026

For resellersPrice to sell: on Poshmark, Healing Hands tops sell for about 80 % of today’s asking price — list near $12–$15 to move them.

Compared with

Women › Tops, same 12 months: the category as a whole, and the two brands whose sold prices overlap Healing Hands’s band.

Category median · all brands

$16median sold price

Sells in 36 days, 26 % sell-through.

Starlights Fashion tops

$20median sold price

Sells in 365+ days, 97 % sell-through.

Kerrits tops

$22median sold price

Sells in 33 days, 76 % sell-through.

Recently sold

8 newest Healing Hands tops sales. Titles as the sellers wrote them, trimmed.

  • Scrub TopScrub Top$7MUsedSep 19
  • Healing Hands Olive Green Sandy Srubs TopHealing Hands Olive Green Sandy Srubs Top$25MUsedSep 19
  • Healing Hands Ivy Watercolor Medallion Print Scrub Top Size M Two Way…Healing Hands Ivy Watercolor Medallion Print Scrub Top Size M Two Way…$10MUsedSep 15
  • Healing HandsHealing Hands$3MUsedSep 11
  • HH Works By Healing Hands Royal Blue Scrub Top Womens Plus Size 2XHH Works By Healing Hands Royal Blue Scrub Top Womens Plus Size 2X$122XUsedAug 27
  • Healing Hands XL Gray Leopard Jacquard Scrub Top Zip Neck Stretch Med…Healing Hands XL Gray Leopard Jacquard Scrub Top Zip Neck Stretch Med…$7XLUsedAug 23
  • Healing Hands Navy Scrub Top with Front PocketsHealing Hands Navy Scrub Top with Front Pockets$11XSUsedJul 28
  • healing hands Navy Camo Split-V Henley Scrub Top stretch short sleevehealing hands Navy Camo Split-V Henley Scrub Top stretch short sleeve$8MUsedJul 26

Photos and titles belong to the sellers who listed them on Poshmark.

Buying Healing Hands tops in bulk?

No wholesale lot carries Healing Hands on the manifest right now.

Compare resale prices nearby

The brands and categories closest to Healing Hands Tops, each with its median sold price, its sales, its live listings or its monthly searches.

Tops brands A–Z →

Related on Closo

About these numbers

FAQ

Healing Hands Tops — questions buyers ask

Answers come from live Closo listings and real sales, not from marketing copy.

The numbers in one paragraph

Closo resellers list 2 Healing Hands Tops pieces right now.

How much do Healing Hands tops sell for?
Healing Hands tops sell for a median $12 on Poshmark over the last 12 months — $12 used and $12 new with tags. Most Poshmark sales landed between $8 and $17. The numbers are measured on completed sales, not taken from a price guide.
How much are Healing Hands tops worth?
A typical Healing Hands tops resale is worth about $12 used and $12 new with tags on Poshmark.
Where can I buy Healing Hands tops wholesale or in bulk?
Closo Wholesale sells manifested pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators. Right now no live lot names Healing Hands on its manifest; the wholesale catalogue and the category pages show what is available today.
Where do these prices come from?
From completed sales on Poshmark, refreshed daily; see How we price.